Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Uniform sale 9:00 am
Uniform sale
May 2 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
Summer Slam 1:30 pm
Summer Slam
May 2 @ 1:30 pm – 3:15 pm
 
Basketball 3:30 pm
Basketball
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Book Fair 3:30 pm
Book Fair
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cookery 3:30 pm
Cookery
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cycle Training 3:30 pm
Cycle Training
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Drama 3:30 pm
Drama
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Maths 3:30 pm
Maths
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Puppet Making 3:30 pm
Puppet Making
May 2 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
5
6
Uniform sale 3:30 pm
Uniform sale
May 6 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
7
Athletics 3:30 am
Athletics
May 7 @ 3:30 am – 4:30 am
 
Homework Club KS1 3:30 am
Homework Club KS1
May 7 @ 3:30 am – 4:30 am
 
Book 3:30 pm
Book
May 7 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Multi-Sensory 3:30 pm
Multi-Sensory
May 7 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
9
Uniform sale 9:00 am
Uniform sale
May 9 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
Thames Explorer 3RE 9:30 am
Thames Explorer 3RE
May 9 @ 9:30 am – 3:30 pm
 
Basketball 3:30 pm
Basketball
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cookery 3:30 pm
Cookery
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cycle Training 3:30 pm
Cycle Training
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Drama 3:30 pm
Drama
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Maths 3:30 pm
Maths
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Puppet Making 3:30 pm
Puppet Making
May 9 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
11
Swimming 4KW 9:30 am
Swimming 4KW
May 11 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Yoga 3:30 pm
Yoga
May 11 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
12
13
Uniform sale 3:30 pm
Uniform sale
May 13 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
16
Uniform sale 9:00 am
Uniform sale
May 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
Basketball 3:30 pm
Basketball
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cookery 3:30 pm
Cookery
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cycle Training 3:30 pm
Cycle Training
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Drama 3:30 pm
Drama
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Maths 3:30 pm
Maths
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Puppet Making 3:30 pm
Puppet Making
May 16 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
18
Swimming 4KW 9:30 am
Swimming 4KW
May 18 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Yoga 3:30 pm
Yoga
May 18 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
19
20
Uniform sale 3:30 pm
Uniform sale
May 20 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
21
Athletics 3:30 am
Athletics
May 21 @ 3:30 am – 4:30 am
 
Homework Club KS1 3:30 am
Homework Club KS1
May 21 @ 3:30 am – 4:30 am
 
Book 3:30 pm
Book
May 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Multi-Sensory 3:30 pm
Multi-Sensory
May 21 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
23
Uniform sale 9:00 am
Uniform sale
May 23 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
Basketball 3:30 pm
Basketball
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cookery 3:30 pm
Cookery
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Drama 3:30 pm
Drama
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Maths 3:30 pm
Maths
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Puppet Making 3:30 pm
Puppet Making
May 23 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
25
Swimming 4KW 9:30 am
Swimming 4KW
May 25 @ 9:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Yoga 3:30 pm
Yoga
May 25 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
26
27
Uniform sale 3:30 pm
Uniform sale
May 27 @ 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
30
Uniform sale 9:00 am
Uniform sale
May 30 @ 9:00 am – 9:30 am
Gallery area – Opposite the Sports hall
Basketball 3:30 pm
Basketball
May 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Cookery 3:30 pm
Cookery
May 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Drama 3:30 pm
Drama
May 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Maths 3:30 pm
Maths
May 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Puppet Making 3:30 pm
Puppet Making
May 30 @ 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm